Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tay Warsal

Map of Tay Warsal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Warsal,Taywarsil,Taywaṟsil, Tay Warsal

Tay Warsal

Welcome to the Tay Warsal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Warsal. See Tay Warsal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Warsal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tay Warsal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tay Warsal
Places near Tay Warsal

Online Dating

Tay Warsal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tay Warsal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Warsal, Afghanistan