-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Warsal

Map of Warsal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warsal,Warsil,Waṟsil, Warsal

Warsal

Welcome to the Warsal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warsal. See Warsal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warsal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Warsal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83944/66.90694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Warsal
  •  
Places near Warsal

Online Dating

Warsal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warsal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warsal, Afghanistan