-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shor Taq

Map of Shor Taq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Taq,Shortaq,Shorţāq,Shōr Ţāq,Sortaq,Šortāq, Shōr Ţāq

Shor Taq

Welcome to the Shor Taq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Ţāq. See Shor Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Ţāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shor Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86444/66.88667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shor Taq
  •  
Places near Shor Taq

Online Dating

Shor Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Taq, Afghanistan