-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kakrak-e Bala

Map of Kakrak-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakrak-e Bālā

Kakrak-e Bala

Welcome to the Kakrak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakrak-e Bālā. See Kakrak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakrak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kakrak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85639/66.8125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kakrak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kakrak-e Bala
Kakrak-e Bālā (0.4 km) Zāgh Murdah (1.1 km) Khākrēzak (1.8 km) Nowrak (1.9 km) Qashanay (2.5 km) Barīgak (2.9 km) Nowrak-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.4 km) Kalān Qōl (3.5 km) Now-e Jam (3.6 km) Wulangak (3.9 km) Nowrak-e Bālā (4.1 km) Zihrāt (4.3 km) Gidar Gū (4.6 km) Bēsarak (5 km) Şad Khāk (5 km) Nāy Qōl (5.4 km) Purjī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Kakrak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakrak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakrak-e Bala, Afghanistan