-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Purji

Map of Shaylah-ye Purji Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Purji,Shaylah-e Purji,Shaylah-e Purjī,Shaylah-ye Purji,Shaylah-ye Purjī,Shelah-e Purji,Shēlah-e Purji,Šela-i Purji,شیلۀ پرجی, Shaylah-ye Purjī

Shaylah-ye Purji

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Purji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Purjī. See Shaylah-ye Purji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Purjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Purji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80138/66.7272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Purji
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Purji

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Purji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Purji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Purji, Afghanistan