-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qunghur

Map of Qunghur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qunghur,Qunghuṟ, Qunghur

Qunghur

Welcome to the Qunghur google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qunghur. See Qunghur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qunghur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qunghur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84472/66.78778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Qunghur
  •  
Places near Qunghur
Qashanay (0.8 km) Siyāh Chōb (1 km) Wulangak (1.3 km) Kakrak-e Bālā (2.4 km) Khākrēzak (2.6 km) Zāgh Murdah (3 km) Purjī (3.4 km) Wujginak (3.7 km) Nowrak-e Pā’īn (4 km) Khwājah Wurush (4 km) Nowrak (4.1 km) Nowrak-e Bālā (4.6 km) Kōchkak (4.9 km) Şad Khāk (5 km) Barīgak (5.1 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (5.1 km) Shārak (5.2 km) Kalān Qōl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qunghur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qunghur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qunghur, Afghanistan