-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur

Map of Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur,Band-e Bayn-e Takhawi wa Qunghur,Band-e Bayn-e Takhāwi wa Qunghur,Band-e Baīn-e Takhāwī wa Qunghur,Band-e Beyn-e Takhavi va Qunghur,Band-e Beyn-e Takhāvī va Qunghur, Band-e Baīn-e Takhāwī wa Qunghur

Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur

Welcome to the Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Baīn-e Takhāwī wa Qunghur. See Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Baīn-e Takhāwī wa Qunghur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86/66.76833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur
  •  
Places near Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur
Siyāh Chōb (1.6 km) Qashanay (1.9 km) Wulangak (2.3 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (2.8 km) Deh-e Ghowchī (2.9 km) Nowrak-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Chōkrizār (3.1 km) Nowrak-e Bālā (3.3 km) Sar-e Sang (3.5 km) Kakrak-e Bālā (3.7 km) Kōchkak (3.9 km) Wujginak (4.2 km) Sūjigak (4.8 km) Purjī (4.8 km) Zāgh Murdah (4.9 km) Khākrēzak (4.9 km) Gidar Gū (5.1 km) Kalān Qōl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Bain-e Takhawi wa Qunghur, Afghanistan