-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Ilitak

Map of Sar-e Ilitak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Elitak,Sar-e Ilitak, Sar-e Ilitak

Sar-e Ilitak

Welcome to the Sar-e Ilitak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ilitak. See Sar-e Ilitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ilitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ilitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85111/66.68722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ilitak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ilitak
Ilitak (1.6 km) Zinjūg (2.6 km) Tatram Qōl (2.6 km) Nāwah (2.8 km) Nāwêr (2.9 km) Zardsang (3.2 km) Sūbah (3.4 km) Chūryah (3.7 km) Warigurg (3.9 km) Ghowuch (3.9 km) Sar-e Sang (4.1 km) Bōrī (4.1 km) Siyāhgak (4.4 km) Mīnah (4.5 km) Kōchkak (4.7 km) Ghōrūzdak (4.7 km) Ulyāt (4.9 km) Jōy-e Tūt (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ilitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ilitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ilitak, Afghanistan