-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Warigurg

Map of Warigurg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wari Gurg,Warigurg,Warī Gurg,Waṟiguṟg,ورگرگ, Warigurg

Warigurg

Welcome to the Warigurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warigurg. See Warigurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warigurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Warigurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83067/66.72095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Warigurg
  •  
Places near Warigurg

Online Dating

Warigurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warigurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warigurg, Afghanistan