-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zinjug

Map of Zinjug Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zenjug,Zenjūg,Zinjug,Zinjūg,زنجوگ, Zinjūg

Zinjug

Welcome to the Zinjug google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zinjūg. See Zinjug photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zinjūg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zinjug
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82955/66.69768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Zinjug
  •  
Places near Zinjug

Online Dating

Zinjug Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zinjug, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zinjug, Afghanistan