-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah Mundah

Map of Koh-e Siah Mundah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Mandeh,Koh-e Siah Mundah,Kohe Syahmunda,Kohe Syāhmunda,Kuh-e Siah Mandeh,Kōh-e Sīāh Mundah,Kōh-e Sīāh Māndêh,Kūh-e Sīāh Māndeh,کوه سیاه منده, Kōh-e Sīāh Mundah

Koh-e Siah Mundah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Mundah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Mundah. See Koh-e Siah Mundah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Mundah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Mundah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78663/66.64815
  • Altitude: 3070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Mundah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Mundah
Barang (1.7 km) Sar-e Ghōchān (2.1 km) Pakak (2.5 km) Surkh Darah (2.7 km) Pāyqul (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Pīr (3.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.3 km) Ghōrūzdak (3.4 km) Sar-e Ghāf (3.4 km) Kaj Darah (3.4 km) Jowzak (3.6 km) Ispūk (3.8 km) Bōrī (3.9 km) Zūbār (3.9 km) Payshmazār (4.1 km) Zargā (4.1 km) Siyāh Jangal (4.3 km) Zardsang (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Mundah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Mundah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Mundah, Afghanistan