-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-e Tut

Map of Joy-e Tut Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Tut,Joye Tut,Ju-ye Tut,Jōy-e Tūt,Jōye Tūt,Jū-ye Tūt, Jōy-e Tūt

Joy-e Tut

Welcome to the Joy-e Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Tūt. See Joy-e Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-e Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86056/66.62861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Joy-e Tut
  •  
Places near Joy-e Tut

Online Dating

Joy-e Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Tut, Afghanistan