-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Charkh

Map of Dahan-e Charkh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Charkh,Dahane Carkh,Dahane Čarkh, Dahan-e Charkh

Dahan-e Charkh

Welcome to the Dahan-e Charkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Charkh. See Dahan-e Charkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Charkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Charkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86444/66.62083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Charkh
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Charkh

Online Dating

Dahan-e Charkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Charkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Charkh, Afghanistan