Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ispuk

Map of Ispuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espuk,Espūk,Ispok,Ispuk,Ispōk,Ispūk,اسپوک, Ispūk


Welcome to the Ispuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispūk. See Ispuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ispuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ispuk
Places near Ispuk

Online Dating

Ispuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ispuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispuk, Afghanistan