-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Shah Mashhad

Map of Koh-e Shah Mashhad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah Mashhad,Kohe Sahmashad,Kohe Šāhmašhad,Kuh-e Shah Mashhad,Kōh-e Shāh Mashhad,Kūh-e Shāh Mashhad,کوه شاه مشهد, Kōh-e Shāh Mashhad

Koh-e Shah Mashhad

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Mashhad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Mashhad. See Koh-e Shah Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Shah Mashhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77895/66.61419
  • Altitude: 3464 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Mashhad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Mashhad

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Mashhad, Afghanistan