-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pishandur

Map of Pishandur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pisandur,Pishandur,Pishandūr,Pišandūr,Pīshandūr,پشندور, Pishandūr

Pishandur

Welcome to the Pishandur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pishandūr. See Pishandur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pishandūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pishandur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77577/66.58584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pishandur
  •  
Places near Pishandur

Online Dating

Pishandur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pishandur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pishandur, Afghanistan