-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ritik

Map of Ritik Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ritik,Ritīk,رتیک, Ritīk

Ritik

Welcome to the Ritik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ritīk. See Ritik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ritīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ritik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78206/66.56662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ritik
  •  
Places near Ritik

Online Dating

Ritik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ritik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ritik, Afghanistan