-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dum-e Joy

Map of Dum-e Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dom-e Joy,Dom-e Juy,Dom-e Jōy,Dom-e Jūy,Dum-e Joy,Dum-e Jōy,Dume Joy,دم جوی,Ḏume Jōy, Dum-e Jōy

Dum-e Joy

Welcome to the Dum-e Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dum-e Jōy. See Dum-e Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dum-e Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dum-e Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78797/66.52337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dum-e Joy
  •  
Places near Dum-e Joy

Online Dating

Dum-e Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dum-e Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dum-e Joy, Afghanistan