-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-e Asya

Map of Joy-e Asya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Asya,Joye Asya,Ju-ye Asiah,Jōy-e Āsyā,Jōye Āsya,Jū-ye Āsīah,جوی آسیا, Jōy-e Āsyā

Joy-e Asya

Welcome to the Joy-e Asya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Āsyā. See Joy-e Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Joy-e Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79578/66.53193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Joy-e Asya
  •  
Places near Joy-e Asya
Jōy-e Āsyā (0 km) Daryāzār (0.9 km) Dum-e Jōy (1.2 km) Baghal-e Deh Yak (1.2 km) Kājā (1.2 km) Kaḏāl (1.8 km) Now Mazār (1.9 km) Tājūy (2 km) Kakrak (2 km) Mijah (2.2 km) Shīnyah (2.2 km) Kaṯōk (2.2 km) Sar-e Būm (2.6 km) Pāy-e Pōzah (2.8 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (3.1 km) Tōp (3.5 km) Ritīk (3.6 km) Sar-e Ghī (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Asya, Afghanistan