-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baghay Rap

Map of Baghay Rap Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghay Rap,Baghayrap,Baghayṟap, Baghay Rap

Baghay Rap

Welcome to the Baghay Rap google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghay Rap. See Baghay Rap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghay Rap area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghay Rap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85098/66.60749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Baghay Rap
  •  
Places near Baghay Rap

Online Dating

Baghay Rap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghay Rap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghay Rap, Afghanistan