-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Sangar Kish

Map of Darah-ye Sangar Kish Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sangar Kish,Darah-ye Sangar Kīsh,Darrah-e Sangar Kish,Darrah-e Sangar Kīsh,Darrehe Sangarkis,Darrehe Sangarkīš, Darah-ye Sangar Kīsh

Darah-ye Sangar Kish

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sangar Kish google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sangar Kīsh. See Darah-ye Sangar Kish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sangar Kīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sangar Kish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86024/66.59878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sangar Kish
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sangar Kish
Sangar Kīsh (0.4 km) Shīnyah (0.7 km) Dahan-e Charkh (1.6 km) Jowz (2 km) Āghilak (2.3 km) Ghowch Now (2.9 km) Dunālagak (3 km) Jōy-e Tūt (3.1 km) Chashmah Sar (3.3 km) Ōlang (3.6 km) Charkh (3.7 km) Now Bayd (4.4 km) Kirmak (4.5 km) Mūshmī (4.6 km) Chūryah (4.7 km) Zamīn Darāz (4.8 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Darah (4.8 km) Deh (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sangar Kish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sangar Kish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sangar Kish, Afghanistan