Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Daryazar

Map of Daryazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryazar,Daryāzār,دریازار, Daryāzār


Welcome to the Daryazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryāzār. See Daryazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryāzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daryazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Daryazar
Places near Daryazar

Online Dating

Daryazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daryazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryazar, Afghanistan