-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay-e Pozah

Map of Pay-e Pozah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa-ye Puzeh,Pay-e Pozah,Paye Puza,Pā-ye Pūzeh,Pāy-e Pōzah,Pāye Pūza,پای پوزه, Pāy-e Pōzah

Pay-e Pozah

Welcome to the Pay-e Pozah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Pōzah. See Pay-e Pozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Pōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay-e Pozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7768/66.51188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Pay-e Pozah
  •  
Places near Pay-e Pozah

Online Dating

Pay-e Pozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Pozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Pozah, Afghanistan