-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tajuy

Map of Tajuy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta Joy,Tajuy,Tā Jōy,Tājūy,تاجوی, Tājūy

Tajuy

Welcome to the Tajuy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājūy. See Tajuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tajuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78958/66.51219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tajuy
  •  
Places near Tajuy

Online Dating

Tajuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajuy, Afghanistan