-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ish Pushtah

Map of Ish Pushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshpushta,Eshpushṯā,Espusta,Ešpuštā,Ish Pushtah,Īsh Pushtah, Īsh Pushtah

Ish Pushtah

Welcome to the Ish Pushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īsh Pushtah. See Ish Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īsh Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ish Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88139/66.52417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Ish Pushtah
  •  
Places near Ish Pushtah
Ish Pushtah (0.1 km) Bābadād (1.2 km) Karamzārak (2.4 km) Mūshmī (2.9 km) Kirmak (3.4 km) Ishpushtah (3.6 km) Ōlang (3.7 km) Dunālagak (4.3 km) Now Bayd (5.1 km) Jangjāy (5.3 km) Dōst Bēg (5.5 km) Deh (5.6 km) Ispichān (5.9 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Darah (6 km) Khushk Darah (6.2 km) Jowz (6.3 km) Alak (6.4 km) Shōrāb (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Ish Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ish Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ish Pushtah, Afghanistan