-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mushmi

Map of Mushmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushmi,Musmi,Mūshmī,Mūšmi, Mūshmī

Mushmi

Welcome to the Mushmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshmī. See Mushmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mushmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87917/66.55389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Mushmi
  •  
Places near Mushmi
Mūshmī (0.1 km) Ōlang (1.4 km) Bābadād (1.6 km) Dunālagak (1.6 km) Kirmak (2.2 km) Now Bayd (2.8 km) Ish Pushtah (2.8 km) Jangjāy (3.4 km) Deh (3.5 km) Jowz (3.6 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Darah (3.8 km) Dōst Bēg (4.1 km) Khushk Darah (4.3 km) Āghilak (4.7 km) Shōrāb (4.8 km) Sangar Kīsh (4.9 km) Shīnyah (5 km) Karamzārak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Mushmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushmi, Afghanistan