-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Donalahgak

Map of Donalahgak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Donalagak,Donalahgak,Donālagak,Donālahgak, Donālahgak

Donalahgak

Welcome to the Donalahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Donālahgak. See Donalahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Donālahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Donalahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87388/66.5708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Donalahgak
  •  
Places near Donalahgak
Dunālagak (0.1 km) Ōlang (1.1 km) Mūshmī (1.6 km) Jowz (2 km) Now Bayd (2.4 km) Kirmak (2.4 km) Sangar Kīsh (3.2 km) Bābadād (3.3 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Darah (3.3 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Jangjāy (3.4 km) Deh (3.4 km) Āghilak (3.4 km) Khushk Darah (4.1 km) Dahan-e Charkh (4.1 km) Ish Pushtah (4.4 km) Dōst Bēg (4.4 km) Shōrāb (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Donalahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Donalahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Donalahgak, Afghanistan