-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Pami

Map of Band-e Pami Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Pamey,Band-e Pami,Band-e Pāmey,Band-e Pāmī, Band-e Pāmī

Band-e Pami

Welcome to the Band-e Pami google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Pāmī. See Band-e Pami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Pāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Pami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88528/66.60389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Band-e Pami
  •  
Places near Band-e Pami
Jowz (1.4 km) Charkh (1.6 km) Zamīn Darāz (2.2 km) Dahan-e Charkh (2.3 km) Shīnyah (2.4 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Darah (2.6 km) Chashmah Sar (2.7 km) Now Bayd (2.7 km) Sangar Kīsh (3.2 km) Deh (3.2 km) Zard Gōlak (3.4 km) Jangjāy (3.4 km) Dunālagak (3.4 km) Khushk Darah (3.4 km) Nīnak-e Pā‘īn (3.7 km) Jōy-e Tūt (4 km) Abr-e Kalō (4.2 km) Shōrāb (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Pami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Pami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Pami, Afghanistan