-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Bum

Map of Koh-e Bum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bum,Kohe Bum,Kohe Būm,Kuh-e Bum,Kōh-e Būm,Kūh-e Būm, Kōh-e Būm

Koh-e Bum

Welcome to the Koh-e Bum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Būm. See Koh-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94667/66.58806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bum
Shakhal Pāyah (1.2 km) Pāy-e Būm (1.2 km) Wār-e Burkōt (1.5 km) Nay-e Khushī (1.9 km) Ispī Sang (2 km) Ghargharah (2.1 km) Qajīrak (3.2 km) Shōrāb (3.4 km) Kaṯah Sēb (3.5 km) Gargī (3.7 km) Siyāh Gōsh (3.8 km) Dōst Bēg (4.1 km) Khushk Darah (4.1 km) Nowē Jow (4.2 km) Zardak Būm (4.6 km) Nowē Ghūljah (4.8 km) Saybzār (4.8 km) Deh (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bum, Afghanistan