-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Waray Burkot

Map of Waray Burkot Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waray Burkot,Ware Burkot,Ware Burkowt,Wāray Burkōt,Wāre Burkowṯ,Wāṟe Buṟkōt, Wāray Burkōt

Waray Burkot

Welcome to the Waray Burkot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāray Burkōt. See Waray Burkot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāray Burkōt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Waray Burkot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93278/66.58917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Waray Burkot
  •  
Places near Waray Burkot

Online Dating

Waray Burkot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waray Burkot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waray Burkot, Afghanistan