Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dost Bayg

Map of Dost Bayg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Bayg,Dostbeg,Dust Beyg,Dōst Bayg,Dōstbēg,Dūst Beyg, Dōst Bayg

Dost Bayg

Welcome to the Dost Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōst Bayg. See Dost Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōst Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dost Bayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dost Bayg
Places near Dost Bayg

Online Dating

Dost Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dost Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dost Bayg, Afghanistan