-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Dost Bayg

Map of Sar-e Dost Bayg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Dost Bayg,Sar-e Dust Beyg,Sar-e Dōst Bayg,Sar-e Dūst Beyg,Sare Dostbeg,Saṟe Dōstbēg, Sar-e Dōst Bayg

Sar-e Dost Bayg

Welcome to the Sar-e Dost Bayg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Dōst Bayg. See Sar-e Dost Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Dōst Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Dost Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91/66.56389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Dost Bayg
  •  
Places near Sar-e Dost Bayg

Online Dating

Sar-e Dost Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Dost Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Dost Bayg, Afghanistan