Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Deh

Map of Deh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh,Dēh, Deh


Welcome to the Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh. See Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Deh
Places near Deh

Online Dating

Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh, Afghanistan