Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Now Bayd

Map of Now Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawbed,Nawbēḏ,Now Bayd,Now Bid,Now Bīd, Now Bayd

Now Bayd

Welcome to the Now Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Bayd. See Now Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Now Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Now Bayd
Places near Now Bayd

Online Dating

Now Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Bayd, Afghanistan