-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Khers Khanah

Map of Sar-e Khers Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khers Khanah,Sar-e Khers Khaneh,Sar-e Khers Khānah,Sar-e Khers Khāneh,Sare Kherskhana,Saṟe Kheṟskhāna, Sar-e Khers Khānah

Sar-e Khers Khanah

Welcome to the Sar-e Khers Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khers Khānah. See Sar-e Khers Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khers Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Khers Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94861/66.51111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khers Khanah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khers Khanah
Alak (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Abd ur Razāq (4.2 km) Nowē Ghūljah (4.4 km) Karamzār (4.7 km) Nowē Jow (4.7 km) Baydakān (4.7 km) Gīrbayd (4.8 km) Tōp-e Larkushtah (6 km) Paytow (6.4 km) Ghargharah (6.5 km) Ispī Sang (6.5 km) Bandah Murdah (6.5 km) Dōst Bēg (6.6 km) Babalī (6.7 km) Shīnyah (6.9 km) Parkam (7.1 km) Minah Qōlak (7.1 km) Girū (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Khers Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khers Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khers Khanah, Afghanistan