-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Siah Naw

Map of Band-e Siah Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Siah Naw,Band-e Siah Now,Band-e Sīāh Now,Band-e Sīāh Nāw,Bande Syahnaw,Banḏe Syāhnaw, Band-e Sīāh Nāw

Band-e Siah Naw

Welcome to the Band-e Siah Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sīāh Nāw. See Band-e Siah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sīāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Siah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94083/66.62861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Band-e Siah Naw
  •  
Places near Band-e Siah Naw

Online Dating

Band-e Siah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Siah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Siah Naw, Afghanistan