-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kishak

Map of Kishak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesak,Kishak,Kēšak,Kīshak, Kīshak

Kishak

Welcome to the Kishak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kīshak. See Kishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kīshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kishak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93917/66.65361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kishak
  •  
Places near Kishak

Online Dating

Kishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishak, Afghanistan