-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-ye Naw

Map of Joy-ye Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-ye Naw,Joye Naw,Ju-ye Now,Jōy-ye Nāw,Jōye Naw,Jū-ye Now, Jōy-ye Nāw

Joy-ye Naw

Welcome to the Joy-ye Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-ye Nāw. See Joy-ye Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-ye Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-ye Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91889/66.63389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Joy-ye Naw
  •  
Places near Joy-ye Naw

Online Dating

Joy-ye Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-ye Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-ye Naw, Afghanistan