Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zamin Daraz

Map of Zamin Daraz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin Daraz,Zamin Deraz,Zamindaraz,Zaminḏaṟāz,Zamīn Darāz,Zamīn Derāz, Zamīn Darāz

Zamin Daraz

Welcome to the Zamin Daraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn Darāz. See Zamin Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zamin Daraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zamin Daraz
Places near Zamin Daraz

Online Dating

Zamin Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamin Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin Daraz, Afghanistan