-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ninak-e Pa`in

Map of Ninak-e Pa`in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nīnak-e Pā‘īn

Ninak-e Pa`in

Welcome to the Ninak-e Pa`in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīnak-e Pā‘īn. See Ninak-e Pa`in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīnak-e Pā‘īn area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ninak-e Pa`in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90167/66.63944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ninak-e Pa`in
  •  
Places near Ninak-e Pa`in

Online Dating

Ninak-e Pa`in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ninak-e Pa`in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ninak-e Pa`in, Afghanistan