-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Gerd Bayd

Map of Sar-e Gerd Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gerabid,Sar-e Gerd Bayd,Sar-e Gerābīd,Sare Gerabed,Saṟe Geṟābēḏ, Sar-e Gerd Bayd

Sar-e Gerd Bayd

Welcome to the Sar-e Gerd Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gerd Bayd. See Sar-e Gerd Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gerd Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Gerd Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89667/66.64583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gerd Bayd
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gerd Bayd

Online Dating

Sar-e Gerd Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gerd Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gerd Bayd, Afghanistan