-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Olorah

Map of Sar-e Olorah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Olorah,Sar-e Ulurah,Sar-e Ōlōrah,Sar-e Ūlūrah,Sare Olora,Saṟe Ōlōṟa, Sar-e Ōlōrah

Sar-e Olorah

Welcome to the Sar-e Olorah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ōlōrah. See Sar-e Olorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ōlōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Olorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91389/66.65917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Olorah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Olorah
Mīr Bāy (2.4 km) Nīnak-e Pā‘īn (2.4 km) Shāh Jōy (2.4 km) Nīnak-e Bālā (2.4 km) Jōy-e Now (2.5 km) Ţabaq Chōy (2.8 km) Abr-e Kalō (2.9 km) Kēshak (2.9 km) Zard Gōlak (3.1 km) Mīnah (3.1 km) Ghowuch (3.9 km) Zamīn Darāz (3.9 km) Saybzār (4.4 km) Nāwêr (4.5 km) Charkh (4.6 km) Ulyāt (4.8 km) Chashmah Sar (5.1 km) Dahan-e Rāmō (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Olorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Olorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Olorah, Afghanistan