-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawe Ghar

Map of Nawe Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawe Ghar,Nawē Ghar, Nawē Ghar

Nawe Ghar

Welcome to the Nawe Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nawē Ghar. See Nawe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nawē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawe Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91694/66.65083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nawe Ghar
  •  
Places near Nawe Ghar

Online Dating

Nawe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawe Ghar, Afghanistan