-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qarghu

Map of Qarghu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarghu,Qarghū,Qaṟghu, Qarghū

Qarghu

Welcome to the Qarghu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghū. See Qarghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qarghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92361/66.6725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qarghu
  •  
Places near Qarghu

Online Dating

Qarghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghu, Afghanistan