-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Yakh Bulaq

Map of Band-e Yakh Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Yakh Bolaq,Band-e Yakh Bolāq,Band-e Yakh Bulaq,Band-e Yakh Būlāq, Band-e Yakh Būlāq

Band-e Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Band-e Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Yakh Būlāq. See Band-e Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93222/66.67833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Band-e Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Band-e Yakh Bulaq
Kēshak (2.5 km) Mīr Bāy (3.3 km) Dahan-e Rāmō (3.3 km) Ţabaq Chōy (3.5 km) Ḩişār (3.6 km) Nīnak-e Bālā (3.8 km) Shāh Jōy (3.9 km) Saybzār (4.1 km) Khōrlān (4.1 km) Jōy-e Now (4.3 km) Mīr-e Shikar (4.4 km) Abr-e Kalō (4.9 km) Dahan-e Khōrlān (4.9 km) Nīnak-e Pā‘īn (5 km) Ulyāt (5 km) Mīnah (5.3 km) Zard Gōlak (5.4 km) Zubaydah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan