-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Kishak

Map of Sar-e Kishak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kishak,Sar-e Kīshak,Sare Kesak,Sare Kēšak, Sar-e Kīshak

Sar-e Kishak

Welcome to the Sar-e Kishak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kīshak. See Sar-e Kishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kīshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Kishak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93667/66.68111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kishak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kishak

Online Dating

Sar-e Kishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kishak, Afghanistan