-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aghil Sang

Map of Aghil Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghil Sang,Agnel Sang,Agnēl Sang,Āghil Sang, Āghil Sang

Aghil Sang

Welcome to the Aghil Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghil Sang. See Aghil Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghil Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aghil Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94472/66.69389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Aghil Sang
  •  
Places near Aghil Sang

Online Dating

Aghil Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghil Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghil Sang, Afghanistan