-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Ramo

Map of Dahan-e Ramo Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ramah,Dahan-e Ramo,Dahan-e Rāmah,Dahan-e Rāmō,Dahane Rama,Ḏahane Ṟāma, Dahan-e Rāmō

Dahan-e Ramo

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ramo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Rāmō. See Dahan-e Ramo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Rāmō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Ramo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93389/66.71639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ramo
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ramo
Dahan-e Rāmō (0.2 km) Mīr-e Shikar (1.2 km) Dahan-e Khōrlān (1.5 km) Ḩişār (1.6 km) Khōrlān (1.7 km) Zubaydah (2.3 km) Darah (2.5 km) Barg (4.2 km) Siyāh Būmak (4.4 km) Bōrah Kushtah (4.5 km) Bichikah (4.6 km) Ulyāt (4.7 km) Mīr Bāy (4.8 km) Sūjigak (4.9 km) Shāh Jōy (5.5 km) Shīnyē Mazār (5.7 km) Kēshak (5.9 km) Chōkrizār (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ramo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ramo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ramo, Afghanistan