-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Jabah

Map of Koh-e Jabah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jabah,Kohe Jaba,Kuh-e Jabah,Kōh-e Jabah,Kūh-e Jabah, Kōh-e Jabah

Koh-e Jabah

Welcome to the Koh-e Jabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jabah. See Koh-e Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jabah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Jabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9025/66.69528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jabah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jabah

Online Dating

Koh-e Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jabah, Afghanistan