-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Paytab-e Aspan

Map of Paytab-e Aspan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytab-e Aspan,Paytāb-e Aspān,Petab-e Aspan,Pētab-e Aspān, Paytāb-e Aspān

Paytab-e Aspan

Welcome to the Paytab-e Aspan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāb-e Aspān. See Paytab-e Aspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāb-e Aspān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Paytab-e Aspan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88861/66.69972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Paytab-e Aspan
  •  
Places near Paytab-e Aspan
Ulyāt (0.7 km) Mīr Bāy (2.3 km) Shāh Jōy (2.4 km) Barg (2.5 km) Tatram Qōl (2.6 km) Nāwêr (2.7 km) Sūjigak (3.2 km) Mīnah (3.4 km) Ghowuch (3.7 km) Khōrlān (3.9 km) Chōkrizār (4.2 km) Deh-e Ghowchī (4.2 km) Sar-e Sang (4.3 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (4.4 km) Mīr-e Shikar (4.8 km) Dahan-e Rāmō (5.1 km) Dahan-e Khōrlān (5.6 km) Ilitak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Paytab-e Aspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytab-e Aspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytab-e Aspan, Afghanistan